Cumulative Scores 2022/23

Gareth    January 25, 2023
ProjectedOpen 1L/SMonoShadowsPeopleOpen 2PanelRel BNatureTotal
Janice McInally1619.518.516.51919109
Ian Small19.516.516171719105
Mike O’Neill161718171917.5105
John Crouch161616.519.51816.5103
Simon Maddison141817.51717.518.5103
Thomas Pedersen16.517.516181717.5103
Cheryl Fisher16.517.5141918.516102
Lee Paine16.514.51617.52017102
Mike Thompson15.51716.5171717.5101
Toby Scott1618.5141718.513.597.5
Dave Cheesman18.51615.516.517.51397
Greg Evans15181713.517.514.595.5
Tony Ferns15.51614.5171715.595.5
Greg Covington1816.5141814.51495
Chris Mills1517141516.51794.5
Jeremy Lintott19.52019.5017.51894.5
Debra Wells15.515.51315.51717.594
Terry Linton13.51612.517.517.51592
Jenny Scott1416.51316.514.51488.5
Andy Hyde1516.511.51316.515.588
Steve Granger17.518.5161501885
Wendy Dunsford16.51715.5016.516.582
Moira Smith01612.51716.519.581.5
Elizabeth Scott14.51712158.51481
Dan Keighley1616.513018.515.579.5
Dave Radford16.5012.517.5161678.5
Gordon de Sousa0151318.515.512.574.5
Jane Evans14.5170016.515.563.5
David Triste07.591418.51362
Stefka Laleva14.515001814.562
Tom Salmond13.518.513.5001358.5
Sue Southward0141512.5013.555
Colin Southward016130015.544.5
Joshua Farrow14.577.507036
Mark Dunsford000018.516.535
Caroline West7012.500928.5
Dennis Fensome0000161228
Marcus Jackson018000018
Rob Adds170000017
Alan Close15.50000015.5
Alex Devaure87.5000015.5
Klara Barasevich000015.5015.5
Steve Newberry001300013
Sophia Pyne12.50000012.5
Graham Hopkins120000012
Maija McDougal000100010
PrintsOpen 1L/SMonoShadowsPeopleOpen 2Rel BTotal
Ian Small1717.518.517.516200107
Cheryl Fisher17.516.5141918.518.50104
Thomas Pedersen171617.51618180103
Janice McInally17.51616181519.50102
Andy Hyde1516.514.518.51518097.5
Mike O’Neill171613.5161817097.5
Terry Linton161715.5161713.5095
Dave Radford1616.51316.515.515.5093
Steve Granger17181718019.5089.5
Debra Wells81615.516.51613085
Dave Cheesman017.51619.51516084
John Crouch17161816.5016083.5
Moira Smith01913171715.5081.5
Jeremy Lintott17.520180019.5075
Marcus Jackson016.515.5019.516.5068
Simon Maddison01717.5016.50051
Greg Covington01915.5000034.5
Jane Evans9.5000814.5032
Stefka Laleva1615.50000031.5
Sue Southward0010.58.508027
Colin Southward005.50013018.5
Rob Adds1500000015
Caroline West08.5000008.5
Joshua Farrow000007.507.5
Graham Hopkins70000007