Cumulative Scores 2019/20

Gareth    December 3, 2019

Here are the total competition scores to date!

PrintsOpen 1LandscapeMonoFashionPeopleOpen 2Close-UpTotal
Steve Granger19.516.5151800069
Andy Hyde1515161800064
Terry Linton15.5171512.500060
Jeremy Lintott152020000055
Dave Martin1616018.500050.5
Jackie Phillips1613.514.5000044
Dave Radford015.513.514.500043.5
Dave Cheesman141415000043
Greg Covington018.518000036.5
Simon Maddison0016.52000036.5
Nigel Hughes01618.5000034.5
Marcus Jackson014.516000030.5
Alan Knight0016000016
Mike Thompson0014.5000014.5
Andrew Smart008.500008.5
Ian Small00800008

DigitalOpen 1LandscapeMonoFashionPeopleOpen 2TriptychClose-UpNatureTotal
Dave Martin19.514.51916.50000069.5
Steve Granger1615.518200000069.5
Peter Ward14.51814.5200000067
Simon Maddison1714.516190000066.5
Martin Wooton161617.5160000065.5
Andy Hyde131717170000064
Gareth Kitchener15.51514.5180000063
Ellen Edwards14.51814.515.50000062.5
Rosemary Kitchener1513.515.5160000060
Mike Thompson14.516.514.5140000059.5
David Leedham13.514.51613.50000057.5
Miles Maxwell121515.5130000055.5
Jenny Scott1612.51313.50000055
Jeremy Lintott16.5201800000054.5
Terry Linton13.5141412.50000054
Dave Radford12.512.515130000053
Sarah Johnson16130200000049
Marcus Jackson151715.500000047.5
Greg Covington141516.500000045.5
Ian Small1515.51500000045.5
Tony Ferns16.51612.500000045
Sophia Pyne01415.5150000044.5
Dave Cheesman11.5151700000043.5
Toby Scott16.516000000032.5
Greg Evans1515.5000000030.5
Jo Conway0014.5160000030.5
Dan Keighley14015.500000029.5
Jackie Phillips1601300000029
Debra Wells14.501300000027.5
Alex Devaure0014130000027
Lydia Casey14.512.5000000027
Andrew Smart0160100000026
Tom Salmond001800000018
Colin Hewett014.5000000014.5
Jo Broughton014000000014