Cumulative Scores 2019/20

Gareth    December 3, 2019

Here are the total competition scores to date!

DigitalOpen 1LandscapeMonoFashionPeopleOpen 2TriptychClose-UpNatureTotal
Andy Hyde1317171716191918.518154.5
Steve Granger1615.5182015.517131819.5152.5
Jeremy Lintott16.52018018.52019.52019.5152
Martin Wootton161617.51617.518.51215.518147
Gareth Kitchener15.51514.51815.515.51415.517140.5
Dave Martin19.514.51916.5161815200138.5
Ellen Edwards14.51814.515.51617.51513.514138.5
Simon Maddison1714.5161915.5151213.514136.5
David Leedham13.514.51613.5151710.516.516.5133
Greg Covington141516.501515.52016.518130.5
Peter Ward14.51814.52015.516.51317.50129.5
Terry Linton13.5141412.51715141415.5129.5
Jenny Scott1612.51313.51316.511.51616.5128.5
Ian Small1515.515014.517.51418.518128
Sarah Johnson16130201718.516.5016.5117.5
Mike Thompson14.516.514.514017.5121115115
Dave Radford12.512.5151314.51401314108.5
Jo Conway0014.51614.515.513.51317104
Dan Keighley14015.5071715.514.518101.5
Dave Cheesman11.5151701614.51114.5099.5
Miles Maxwell121515.51315.514.5140099.5
Marcus Jackson151715.50017.5016.517.599
Greg Evans1515.5001618.512017.594.5
Tony Ferns16.51612.500141415.5088.5
Sophia Pyne01415.515014.51314.5086.5
Rosemary Kitchener1513.515.51615.5000075.5
Debra Wells14.5013014.516.5130071.5
Alex Devaure0014137.50013.51563
Thomas Pedersen00000141313.517.558
Andrew Smart0160101400017.557.5
Emma Grenfell000015.516.598.5049.5
Toby Scott16.5160000001345.5
Tony Dodd0000014180032
Steve Langford000014.51700031.5
Jackie Phillips1601300000029
Lydia Casey14.512.5000000027
Gordon De Sousa000001508.5023.5
Tom Salmond001800000018
Alan Close0000016.500016.5
Simon Bray000000015.5015.5
Colin Hewett014.5000000014.5
Jo Broughton014000000014
Tony Maynard-Smith00007.500007.5
PrintsOpen 1LandscapeMonoFashionPeopleOpen 2Total
Steve Granger19.516.5151818.517104.5
Andy Hyde1515161814.51795.5
Terry Linton15.5171512.51518.593.5
Jeremy Lintott152020018.51891.5
Dave Cheesman1414150161978
Dave Martin1616018.5917.577
Dave Radford015.513.514.51314.571
Simon Maddison0016.52016052.5
Marcus Jackson014.5160015.546
Jackie Phillips1613.514.500044
Greg Covington018.51800036.5
Nigel Hughes01618.500034.5
Ian Small008071934
Alan Knight0016014.5030.5
Mike Thompson0014.500014.5
Tony Ferns0000013.513.5
Andrew Smart008.50008.5