Cumulative Scores 2019/20

Gareth    December 3, 2019

Here are the total competition scores to date!

PrintsOpen 1LandscapeMonoFashionPeopleOpen 2Close-UpTotal
Steve Granger19.516.5151818.50087.5
Andy Hyde1515161814.50078.5
Terry Linton15.5171512.5150075
Jeremy Lintott152020018.50073.5
Dave Martin1616018.590059.5
Dave Cheesman1414150160059
Dave Radford015.513.514.5130056.5
Simon Maddison0016.520160052.5
Jackie Phillips1613.514.5000044
Greg Covington018.518000036.5
Nigel Hughes01618.5000034.5
Alan Knight0016014.50030.5
Marcus Jackson014.516000030.5
Ian Small008070015
Mike Thompson0014.5000014.5
Andrew Smart008.500008.5
DigitalOpen 1LandscapeMonoFashionPeopleOpen 2TriptychClose-UpNatureTotal
Dave Martin19.514.51916.516000085.5
Steve Granger1615.5182015.5000085
Martin Wooton161617.51617.5000083
Peter Ward14.51814.52015.5000082.5
Simon Maddison1714.5161915.5000082
Andy Hyde1317171716000080
Ellen Edwards14.51814.515.516000078.5
Gareth Kitchener15.51514.51815.5000078.5
Rosemary Kitchener1513.515.51615.5000075.5
Jeremy Lintott16.52018018.5000073
David Leedham13.514.51613.515000072.5
Miles Maxwell121515.51315.5000071
Terry Linton13.5141412.517000071
Jenny Scott1612.51313.513000068
Dave Radford12.512.5151314.5000067.5
Sarah Johnson161302017000066
Greg Covington141516.5015000060.5
Ian Small1515.515014.5000060
Dave Cheesman11.51517016000059.5
Mike Thompson14.516.514.5140000059.5
Marcus Jackson151715.500000047.5
Greg Evans1515.50016000046.5
Jo Conway0014.51614.5000045
Tony Ferns16.51612.500000045
Sophia Pyne01415.5150000044.5
Debra Wells14.5013014.5000042
Andrew Smart01601014000040
Dan Keighley14015.507000036.5
Alex Devaure0014137.5000034.5
Toby Scott16.516000000032.5
Jackie Phillips1601300000029
Lydia Casey14.512.5000000027
Tom Salmond001800000018
Emma Grenfell000015.5000015.5
Colin Hewett014.5000000014.5
Steve Langford000014.5000014.5
Jo Broughton014000000014
Tony Maynard-Smith00007.500007.5