Cumulative Scores 2018/19

Gareth    January 3, 2019
PrintsOpen 1LandscapeMonoPeopleOpen 2NightTotal
Dave Martin2018201619.518111.5
Jeremy Lintott20201518.517.520111
Andy Hyde1716171716.518101.5
Steve Granger1914.51617.517.516.5101
Steve Partridge16.5141614.513.51791.5
Dave Cheesman1814151516.512.591
Dave Radford16.5151611.515.51690.5
Terry Linton14.514.5151414.51890.5
Jackie Phillips0014816038
Nigel Hughes016.51600032.5
Tony Maynard-Smith0161500031
Simon Maddison0140160030
Bob Grinham0000151328
Greg Covington019000019
Lesley Lintott000017.5017.5
Gareth Kitchener001500015
Rachel Russell7.5000007.5
DigitalOpen 1TriptychLandscapeMonoChristmasPeopleOpen 2NightNatureTotal
Dave Martin192018.5162014.516.515.519.5159.5
Jeremy Lintott1619.5191418.516.5181919159.5
Steve Granger15.516.51715191415.51918149.5
Rosemary Kitchener191618.5161713.51417.515.5147
Gareth Kitchener1616.51616191515.514.517.5146
Terry Linton1815.514.51617.5151516.516144
Andy Hyde1615.518.5171813.51213.519.5143.5
Dave Cheesman13.516.5141318.511.5161514132
Steve Partridge1514.5131217.51214.51415.5128
Lee Paine14.515.5171718.511.5017.514125.5
Greg Covington1616171316.59.5015.516.5120
Dave Radford14.516.512.516012161715119.5
Lydia Casey161317.50013.515.517.515.5108.5
Jo Broughton131413.51401315.501699
Mike Thompson14.5013.50189131515.598.5
Tony Maynard-Smith15.515.501517.511200094.5
Greg Evans161414.514001519.5093
Steve Langford14714.5179014.5014.590.5
Dan Keighley16.57.5131301211.5015.589
Bob Grinham16.512.5014014.512.515.5085.5
Tony Ferns17.5013.5160413.514078.5
Simon Maddison16.501415814.590077
Martin Wootton000001818.52019.576
Toby Scott13.5000015.514.514057.5
Alan Close14014.5110014.50054
Peter Ward0015.5081216.50052
Marcus Jackson19.5000000161651.5
Ellen Edwards0000001613.51544.5
Jackie Phillips000120017.501443.5
Venessa Martin0016.5130000029.5
Janet Southwood0014.5110000025.5
Gordon de Sousa145.5000000019.5
Lesley Lintott0000000016.516.5
Nigel Hughes000000001616