Cumulative Scores 2018/19

Gareth    January 3, 2019
PrintsOpen 1LandscapeMonoPeopleOpen 2NightTotal
Dave Martin20182000058
Jeremy Lintott20201500055
Andy Hyde17161700050
Steve Granger1914.51600049.5
Dave Radford16.5151600047.5
Dave Cheesman18141500047
Steve Partridge16.5141600046.5
Terry Linton14.514.51500044
Nigel Hughes016.51600032.5
Tony Maynard-Smith0161500031
Greg Covington019000019
Gareth Kitchener001500015
Jackie Phillips001400014
Simon Maddison014000014
Rachel Russell7.5000007.5

DigitalOpen 1TriptychLandscapeMonoChristmasPeopleOpen 2NightNatureTotal
Dave Martin192018.51620000093.5
Jeremy Lintott1619.5191418.5000087
Rosemary Kitchener191618.51617000086.5
Andy Hyde1615.518.51718000085
Gareth Kitchener1616.5161619000083.5
Steve Granger15.516.5171519000083
Lee Paine14.515.5171718.5000082.5
Terry Linton1815.514.51617.5000081.5
Greg Covington1616171316.5000078.5
Dave Cheesman13.516.5141318.5000075.5
Steve Partridge1514.5131217.5000072
Tony Maynard-Smith15.515.501517.5000063.5
Steve Langford14714.5179000061.5
Dave Radford14.516.512.5160000059.5
Greg Evans161414.5140000058.5
Jo Broughton131413.5140000054.5
Simon Maddison16.5014158000053.5
Dan Keighley16.57.513130000050
Tony Ferns17.5013.5160000047
Lydia Casey161317.500000046.5
Mike Thompson14.5013.5018000046
Bob Grinham16.512.50140000043
Alan Close14014.5110000039.5
Venessa Martin0016.5130000029.5
Janet Southwood0014.5110000025.5
Peter Ward0015.508000023.5
Gordon de Sousa145.5000000019.5
Marcus Jackson19.50000000019.5
Toby Scott13.50000000013.5
Jackie Phillips000120000012