Cumulative Scores 2018/19

Gareth    January 3, 2019
PrintsOpen 1LandscapeMonoPeopleOpen 2NightTotal
Dave Martin2018201619.518111.5
Jeremy Lintott20201518.517.520111
Andy Hyde1716171716.518101.5
Steve Granger1914.51617.517.516.5101
Steve Partridge16.5141614.513.51791.5
Dave Cheesman1814151516.512.591
Dave Radford16.5151611.515.51690.5
Terry Linton14.514.5151414.51890.5
Jackie Phillips0014816038
Nigel Hughes016.51600032.5
Tony Maynard-Smith0161500031
Simon Maddison0140160030
Bob Grinham0000151328
Greg Covington019000019
Lesley Lintott000017.5017.5
Gareth Kitchener001500015
Rachel Russell7.5000007.5
DigitalOpen 1TriptychLandscapeMonoChristmasPeopleOpen 2NightNatureTotal
Jeremy Lintott1619.5191418.516.518190140.5
Dave Martin192018.5162014.516.515.50140
Rosemary Kitchener191618.5161713.51417.50131.5
Steve Granger15.516.51715191415.5190131.5
Gareth Kitchener1616.51616191515.514.50128.5
Terry Linton1815.514.51617.5151516.50128
Andy Hyde1615.518.5171813.51213.50124
Dave Cheesman13.516.5141318.511.516150118
Steve Partridge1514.5131217.51214.5140112.5
Lee Paine14.515.5171718.511.5017.50111.5
Dave Radford14.516.512.51601216170104.5
Greg Covington1616171316.59.5015.50103.5
Tony Maynard-Smith15.515.501517.511200094.5
Greg Evans161414.514001519.5093
Lydia Casey161317.50013.515.517.5093
Bob Grinham16.512.5014014.512.515.5085.5
Jo Broughton131413.51401315.50083
Mike Thompson14.5013.501891315083
Tony Ferns17.5013.5160413.514078.5
Simon Maddison16.501415814.590077
Steve Langford14714.5179014.50076
Dan Keighley16.57.5131301211.50073.5
Toby Scott13.5000015.514.514057.5
Martin Wootton000001818.520056.5
Alan Close14014.5110014.50054
Peter Ward0015.5081216.50052
Marcus Jackson19.500000016035.5
Jackie Phillips000120017.50029.5
Venessa Martin0016.5130000029.5
Ellen Edwards0000001613.5029.5
Janet Southwood0014.5110000025.5
Gordon de Sousa145.5000000019.5